TURNKEY! Look at this fantastic 4 possibly 5 bedroom Colonial-Fully renovated- with 2.5 Baths!!! Tenant occupied at $1490/mo sec 8 with tenant paying gas/electric! ($1288 Sec8 HAP + $202 Cash from tenant) The first level offers a stunning layout, refinished hardwood floors, spacious living room with fireplace, plenty of natural light, gorgeous dining room, large open foyer, newly added half bath and oversized kitchen with dinette area!!! The second floor offers 4 nice sized bedrooms with ample closet space, refinished hardwood floors, plenty of closet space and a newly remodeled full bathroom! The basement offers tons of space with a finished...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 571.17 per month $344.96 Principal & Interest $181.00 Property Tax $45.21 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty
Agency Contact: leilani7b@gmail.com, 440-570-9514
Shown By
Agency Title: Old Colony, REALTORS®
Agency Contact: Contact